Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Registered Capital:
1000000 RMB
Export Year:
2009-08-01
Import & Export Mode:
Have Own Export License
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Overseas Agent / Branch

Virus Protective Clothing, Protective Clothing, Safety Protective manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Free Shipping Stock Ce FDA Disposable Protective Coverall Clothing Personal Protective Equipment Civil Protective Clothing, Hot Sael Medical Oxygen Concentrator 3L 5L 93% O2 Purityphysical Therapy Equipments Oxygen Generator Concetrador with CE ISO13485, Factory New Style Medical Home Use 5L 10L Portable Oxygen Concentrator Oxygen Hydrogen Generator and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products PPE Materials Coverall Suit Free Shipping Stock Ce FDA Disposable Protective Coverall Clothing Personal Protective Equipment Civil Protective Clothing
  • Free Shipping Stock Ce FDA Disposable Protective Coverall Clothing Personal Protective Equipment Civil Protective Clothing
  • Free Shipping Stock Ce FDA Disposable Protective Coverall Clothing Personal Protective Equipment Civil Protective Clothing
  • Free Shipping Stock Ce FDA Disposable Protective Coverall Clothing Personal Protective Equipment Civil Protective Clothing
  • Free Shipping Stock Ce FDA Disposable Protective Coverall Clothing Personal Protective Equipment Civil Protective Clothing
  • Free Shipping Stock Ce FDA Disposable Protective Coverall Clothing Personal Protective Equipment Civil Protective Clothing
  • Free Shipping Stock Ce FDA Disposable Protective Coverall Clothing Personal Protective Equipment Civil Protective Clothing

Free Shipping Stock Ce FDA Disposable Protective Coverall Clothing Personal Protective Equipment Civil Protective Clothing

Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Disposable Isolation Gown and Cap
Material: Non-woven Fabric
Ethylene Oxide Sterilization: Ethylene Oxide Sterilization
Quality Guarantee Period: Two Years
Group: Adult
Logo Printing: With Logo Printing

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Qty/CTN
50PCS
Gw/CTN
15kg
Carton Sizegw/CTN
60*45*60cm
Certificate
Ce FDA ISO
Trademark
SUNLITE
Transport Package
Carton
Specification
175*120CM
Origin
China
HS Code
630790000

Free shipping Stock CE FDA disposable protective coverall clothing personal protective equipment civil protective clothing 

Properties:Medical                                                   Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SUNLITE                                            Model Number:SL330N

Instrument classification:Class I                              Product name:Chemical Protection

Material:Mon-woven fabrics                                     Color:White                                                              

Function:Personal Safety                                         MOQ:200pcs

Package:Carbon Box, 50 Pcs/Carton or customized

Certification:ISO13485, ISO9001, ISO14001, Oeko-Tex

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:Single item                                          Single package size: 60X45X60 cm

Single gross weight  15.000 kg                                  Package Type:by Carton Box

Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces)1 - 50005001 - 10000>10000
Est. Time(days)1015To be negotiated

Specification

SizeXSSMLXL2XL
Length
(From top of cap to ankle)
165169173178181188
Chest size120125130135140145
Sleeve Length
(From front mid to cuff)
848690939699
Sleeve opening181818181818
Leg opening242424242424
Cap opening383940414243
Waistline889296100104108
Collar width55.656.85859.260.461.6
Front middle zip62.664.86769.271.473.6

Product Picture
Free Shipping Stock Ce FDA Disposable Protective Coverall Clothing Personal Protective Equipment Civil Protective Clothing
Free Shipping Stock Ce FDA Disposable Protective Coverall Clothing Personal Protective Equipment Civil Protective Clothing
Free Shipping Stock Ce FDA Disposable Protective Coverall Clothing Personal Protective Equipment Civil Protective Clothing
Free Shipping Stock Ce FDA Disposable Protective Coverall Clothing Personal Protective Equipment Civil Protective Clothing
Free Shipping Stock Ce FDA Disposable Protective Coverall Clothing Personal Protective Equipment Civil Protective Clothing
Free Shipping Stock Ce FDA Disposable Protective Coverall Clothing Personal Protective Equipment Civil Protective Clothing
Free Shipping Stock Ce FDA Disposable Protective Coverall Clothing Personal Protective Equipment Civil Protective Clothing
Free Shipping Stock Ce FDA Disposable Protective Coverall Clothing Personal Protective Equipment Civil Protective Clothing



Free Shipping Stock Ce FDA Disposable Protective Coverall Clothing Personal Protective Equipment Civil Protective Clothing
Free Shipping Stock Ce FDA Disposable Protective Coverall Clothing Personal Protective Equipment Civil Protective Clothing

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Kevin Xie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Product Groups

Contact Supplier

Mr. Kevin Xie
Manager Director